Directional Antennas

Astrotek Internal Wi-Fi Antenna Kit - 2x IPX to RP-SMA 26cm wifi 2x 5Ghz Antenna
Astrotek Internal Wi-Fi Antenna Kit - 2x IPX to RP-SMA 26cm wifi 2x 5Ghz Antenna

img{max-width:100%} .digi-desc-container{ border: 1px solid #eee; padding: 5px; } .digi-welcome{ lin.....

$19.90
TP-Link 2.4GHZ 9DBI Antenna Outdoor Yagi-Directional(LS)
TP-Link 2.4GHZ 9DBI Antenna Outdoor Yagi-Directional(LS)

img{max-width:100%} .digi-desc-container{ border: 1px solid #eee; padding: 5px; } .digi-welcome{ lin.....

$50.00
TP-LINK TL-ANT2408CL 1.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omin-directional Antenna
TP-LINK TL-ANT2408CL 1.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omin-directional Antenna

2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omni directional AntennaTL-ANT2408CL Brand New with TAX INVOIC.....

$15.00
TP-Link TL-ANT2408CL 2.4Ghz 8dBi Indoor Omni Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2408CL 2.4Ghz 8dBi Indoor Omni Antenna

  2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omni-directional AntennaTL-ANT2408CL If you want to p.....

$10.00
TP-Link TL-ANT2410MO 2.4GHz 10dBi 2x2 MIMO Omni Antenna TL-ANT2410MO
TP-Link TL-ANT2410MO 2.4GHz 10dBi 2x2 MIMO Omni Antenna TL-ANT2410MO

img{max-width:100%} .digi-desc-container{ border: 1px solid #eee; padding: 5px; } .digi-welcome{ lin.....

$206.00
TP-Link TL-ANT2424MD 2.4GHz 24dBi 2×2 MIMO Dish Antenna - TL-ANT2424MD
TP-Link TL-ANT2424MD 2.4GHz 24dBi 2×2 MIMO Dish Antenna - TL-ANT2424MD

  TP-Link TL-ANT2424MD 2.4GHz 24dBi 2×2 MIMO Dish Antenna  If you wa.....

$258.00
TP-Link TL-ANT5819MS 5GHz 19dBi 2x2 MIMO Sector Antenna - TL-ANT5819MS
TP-Link TL-ANT5819MS 5GHz 19dBi 2x2 MIMO Sector Antenna - TL-ANT5819MS

  TP-Link TL-ANT5819MS 5GHz 19dBi 2x2 MIMO Sector Antenna   Bran.....

$202.00
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Multi-Mode, LC Interface, 550m
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Multi-Mode, LC Interface, 550m

TP-Link TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC ModuleIf you want to pick up, please check with me if it is av.....

$51.00
TP-Link TL-SM311LS MiniGBIC Module
TP-Link TL-SM311LS MiniGBIC Module

TP-Link TL-SM311LS MiniGBIC Module If you want to pick up, please check with me if it is available b.....

$51.00
TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

             &nb.....

$178.00
Ubiquiti 2.4 GHz PowerBeam AC airMAX® ac Bridge with Dedicated Wi-Fi Management
Ubiquiti 2.4 GHz PowerBeam AC airMAX® ac Bridge with Dedicated Wi-Fi Management

img{max-width:100%} .digi-desc-container{ border: 1px solid #eee; padding: 5px; } .digi-welcome{ lin.....

$218.00
Ubiquiti 5 GHz PowerBeam AC Gen2  400 mm ISO PBE-5AC-ISO-Gen2
Ubiquiti 5 GHz PowerBeam AC Gen2 400 mm ISO PBE-5AC-ISO-Gen2

img{max-width:100%} .digi-desc-container{ border: 1px solid #eee; padding: 5px; } .digi-welcome{ lin.....

$235.00
Ubiquiti 5GHz airPrism Sector, 3 x 30°= 90° High Density AP-5AC-90-HD
Ubiquiti 5GHz airPrism Sector, 3 x 30°= 90° High Density AP-5AC-90-HD

Ubiquiti Networks AP-5AC-90-HD 5GHz 22dBi Sector Antenna Limited stock to dispatch no.....

$649.00
Ubiquiti 5Ghz PowerBeam AC 620 airMAX® AC Bridge Directional Antenna PBE-5AC-620
Ubiquiti 5Ghz PowerBeam AC 620 airMAX® AC Bridge Directional Antenna PBE-5AC-620

Ubiquiti 5Ghz PowerBeam AC 620 airMAX AC Bridge 620mmA must have for Enterprise Wireless Digilife .....

$328.50
Ubiquiti 5GHz PrismAP Antenna 90 degree AP-5-90 Prism
Ubiquiti 5GHz PrismAP Antenna 90 degree AP-5-90 Prism

Welcome to Digilifeonline Ubiquiti 5GHz Prism AP Antenna 90 degree Brand New with TAX INVOICELimit.....

$129.00
Showing 1 to 15 of 48 (4 Pages)